Showing Monday — 2 deals
Showing Tuesday — 4 deals
Showing Wednesday — 1 deal
Showing Thursday — 1 deal
Showing Friday — 1 deal
Showing today (Sat) — 0 deals
Showing Sunday — 1 deal
$1 Wings Happy Hour
$1Crispy chicken wings are available for $1 every Monday through Friday from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM. Served with three dipping sauces: poblano crema, morita salsa, and spicy chipotle salsa.
Kids Eat Free Mondays
Free Kids MealEvery Monday, one child aged 10 or younger receives a free kids meal for every adult entrée of $15 or more purchased. Dine-in only. Must be an Amasa Loyalty Member to redeem.
$10 House Margaritas
$10House margaritas are available for $10 every Tuesday night, coinciding with Trivia Tuesdays.
$12 Taco Plates
$12Taco plates featuring 2 street tacos with rice and beans are available for $12 every Tuesday night.
$1 Wings Happy Hour
$1Crispy chicken wings are available for $1 every Monday through Friday from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM. Served with three dipping sauces: poblano crema, morita salsa, and spicy chipotle salsa.
$25 Mexican Beer Buckets
$25Mexican beer buckets containing 5 beers are available for $25 every Tuesday night.
$1 Wings Happy Hour
$1Crispy chicken wings are available for $1 every Monday through Friday from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM. Served with three dipping sauces: poblano crema, morita salsa, and spicy chipotle salsa.
$1 Wings Happy Hour
$1Crispy chicken wings are available for $1 every Monday through Friday from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM. Served with three dipping sauces: poblano crema, morita salsa, and spicy chipotle salsa.
$1 Wings Happy Hour
$1Crispy chicken wings are available for $1 every Monday through Friday from 4:00 PM to 6:00 PM. Served with three dipping sauces: poblano crema, morita salsa, and spicy chipotle salsa.
$5 Mimosas
$5Mimosas are available for $5 during the Mexican Brunch Buffet, served every Sunday from 11:00 AM to 3:00 PM.
Know one of these deals? confirms it’s still on · tells us it’s gone — your taps keep this page accurate.
19+ — please drink responsibly. If you or someone you know has a problem with alcohol, ConnexOntario is 1-866-531-2600.
Found a bug or have an idea? Let us know!