Monday 11 AM–2 AM
Tuesday 11 AM–2 AM
Wednesday 11 AM–2 AM
Thursday 11 AM–2 AM
Friday 11 AM–3 AM
Saturday 11 AM–3 AM
Sunday 9 AM–2 AM
Showing Monday — 2 deals
Showing Tuesday — 1 deal
Showing Wednesday — 2 deals
Showing Thursday — 2 deals
Showing Friday — 2 deals
Showing today (Sat) — 1 deal
Showing Sunday — 1 deal
$8.99 Burgers
$8.99Burgers available for $8.99 all day long on Mondays.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
$12.50 Chicken Parmesan
$12.50Chicken Parmesan dinner available for $12.50 on Wednesday nights.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
$15 Meatloaf Stack
$15Meatloaf Stack dinner available for $15 on Thursdays.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
Buck A Shuck Oysters
Oysters and shrimp specials available every Friday from 3:00 PM to 6:00 PM.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
Happy Hour Apps
DiscountedDiscounted prices on select shareables including Charcuterie Board, Cheese Curds, Artichoke Dip, Pretzel Bites, Pork Pot Stickers, Sante Fe Eggrolls, Mozzarella Stix, Fried Pickles, Panzarottinis, Pierogies, Bangin Shrimp, and Buffalo Cauliflower. Specific happy hour hours are not listed on the menu page.
Know one of these deals? confirms it’s still on · tells us it’s gone — your taps keep this page accurate.
19+ — please drink responsibly. If you or someone you know has a problem with alcohol, ConnexOntario is 1-866-531-2600.
Found a bug or have an idea? Let us know!