Tuesday 11 AM–9 PM
Wednesday 11 AM–9 PM
Thursday 11 AM–9 PM
Friday 11 AM–10 PM
Saturday 11 AM–10 PM
Sunday 10 AM–9 PM
Showing Monday — 1 deal
Showing Tuesday — 1 deal
Showing Wednesday — 1 deal
Showing Thursday — 1 deal
Showing Friday — 1 deal
Showing today (Sat) — 0 deals
Showing Sunday — 2 deals
$1.00 Wings
$1.00Wings available for $1.00 each after 4:30 PM. Minimum 6 wings per person. Dine-in or call-in only.
$2.00 Tacos
$2.00Tacos available for $2.00 each. Available flavors include Al Pastor, Asada, and Chicken. Dine-in or call-in only.
10 Boneless Wings $8.99
$8.9910 boneless wings for $8.99. Dine-in or call-in only.
Taco & Drink Combo $10.99
$10.992 Fish or Shrimp tacos with a 16oz Beer or Soda for $10.99. Dine-in or call-in only.
Karaoke Beer Bucket $20.00
$20.00Karaoke Beer Bucket for $20.00, available after 6:30 PM. Dine-in or call-in only.
Individual Pizza $4.99
$4.991-topping individual pizza for $4.99. Dine-in or call-in only.
Large Pizza $9.99
$9.991-topping large pizza for $9.99. Dine-in or call-in only.
Know one of these deals? confirms it’s still on · tells us it’s gone — your taps keep this page accurate.
19+ — please drink responsibly. If you or someone you know has a problem with alcohol, ConnexOntario is 1-866-531-2600.
Found a bug or have an idea? Let us know!